Contact Us

Name  Position  Email
Fr. Jim Stehly Pastor Send a Message
Mrs. Michele Schulte Principal Send a Message
Miss Jilian Vitelli

Assistant Principal (Jr. High), 7th Grade, English Language Arts Coordinator, Academic Decathlon Moderator

Send a Message
Miss Kaitlyn Wilson

Assistant Principal (K-4th), 2nd Grade, First Reconciliation & First Communion Moderator, PTG Faculty Representative

Send a Message
Mrs. Sarah Andrea

3rd Grade, Testing Coordinator

Send a Message
Mrs. Angelica Arisohn

1st Grade

Send a Message
Mrs. Joan Doyle

Librarian, Book Fair Coordinator

Send a Message
Mrs. Marilyn Enos

Music Enrichment (K-8th), Liturgy Moderator, Advent Program Moderator

Send a Message
Mr. Jay Fremed

Math Teacher (4th-8th)

Send a Message
Mrs. Kelly Johnson

6th Grade, Reading Specialist (K-3rd)

Send a Message
Mrs. Deana Maus

4th Grade, Religion & School Families Coordinator

Send a Message
Mrs. Carey Novak

5th Grade, Religion & School Families Coordinator

Send a Message
Mrs. Delia Perez

Spanish (K-6th)

Send a Message
Mrs. Natalie Porco

Kindergarten, Admissions Moderator

Send a Message
Mrs. Michelle Rubi

3rd Grade TA, Science (K-4th)

Send a Message
Mrs. Suzanne Schultze

Athletic Director, PE (K-8th), Outdoor Programs

Send a Message
Mrs. Felicia Scrofano

Reading & AR Specialist, STEP Program Coordinator (K-8th)

Send a Message
Mrs. Jana Sutherland

Science (5th-8th)

Send a Message
Mr. Carlos Williams

8th Grade, Religion (8th), Social Studies Coordinator, 8th Grade Activities Moderator, Graduation, Student Council Moderator

Send a Message
Mr. Rick Bodan

Technology Support Coordinator

Send a Message
Mr. David Busse

Yottability, Inc. Owner

Send a Message
Mrs. Nikola Caravana

1st Grade TA

Send a Message
Mrs. Olga Coulter

Admin Asst/Day Care Dir/Virtus & Fingerprinting

Send a Message
Mrs. Sally Frawley

School Office Manager and Registrar

Send a Message
Mr. Carlos Hernandez

School Plant Manager

Mrs. Martha Hernandez

Assistant School Plant manager

Mrs. Laura Lauer

Day Care Assistant

Mrs. Ann Thomas

Kindergarten TA

Send a Message
Mrs. Barbara Victoria

2nd Grade TA, Lego Robotics Program

Send a Message